Today Soccer Predictions for Sunday 29 Sept 2019
Spain,Primera Division
Sevilla - Real Sociedad
1 won
Spain,Primera Division
Espanyol - Valladolid
1x lost
Spain,Segunda Division
Malaga - Sporting Gijon
1x won
England,Premier League
Leicester - Newcastle
1 won
Italy,Serie A
Napoli - Brescia
1 won
Italy,Serie A
Lazio - Genoa
1 won
Italy,Serie A
AC Milan - Fiorentina
1x lost
Italy,Serie C Group C
Reggina - Catania
1x won
Brazil,Serie A
Corinthians - Vasco Da Gama
1 won
Brazil,Serie A
Fluminense - Gremio
2x lost
France,Ligue 1
Marseille - Rennes
1 lost
Portugal,Primeira Liga
Rio Ave - FC Porto
2x won
Portugal,Primeira Liga
Portimonense - SC Braga
2x won
Portugal,Primeira Liga
Guimaraes - Pacos Ferreira
1x won
Netherlands,Eredivisie
PEC Zwolle - PSV
2 won
Netherlands,Eredivisie
Waalwijk - Vitesse
2x won
Netherlands,Eredivisie
Feyenoord - Twente
1 won
Ukraine,Premier League
Dinamo Kiev - Dnipro-1
1 won
Belgium,First Division A
Standard Liege - Charleroi
1 lost
Russian Football Premier League
Ural - CSKA Moscow
2 won
Russian Football Premier League
Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula
1 won
Denmark,Superligaen
FC Midtjylland - Odense
1 lost
Paraguay,Clausura
Olimpia - General Diaz
1 won
Chile,Primera Division
O Higgins - Union La Calera
1 won
Czech Republic,Division 1
Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Praha
1 won
Japan,J1 League
Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Tokyo
2 lost
Japan,J1 League
FC Gifu - Yokohama FC
12 lost
Romania,Liga I
CFR 1907 Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias
1 won
Austria,2.liga
FC BW Linz - Ried
2 won
Austria,Bundesliga
Sturm Graz - Admira Wacker
1 won
Austria,Bundesliga
Rapid Vienna - TSV Hartberg
1 lost
Belarus,Premier League
Dinamo Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk
12 lost
Bulgaria,First Professional Football League
Beroe - CSKA Sofia
2 lost
Bulgaria,First Professional Football League
Dunav Ruse - Ludogorets Razgrad
2 won
Bulgaria,First Professional Football League
Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia
12 won
Bolivia,Clausura
The Strongest - Blooming
1 won
Republic Of Ireland,Fa Cup
Sligo Rovers - Dundalk
2 won
Norway,Eliteserien
Molde - Lillestrom
1 won
Norway,Eliteserien
Valerenga - Ranheim
1 lost
OVER 2.5 GOALS
[sociallocker]
Italy,Serie A
Lecce - Roma lost
Italy,Serie C Group B
Cesena - Imolese lost
Italy,Serie C Group C
Reggina - Catania lost
Netherlands,Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar - Heracles lost
Netherlands,Eredivisie
Feyenoord - Twente won
Mexico,Apertura
Atletico San Luis - Club Tijuana won
Russian Football National League
Enisey - Mordovia Saransk won
Turkey,Super Lig
Trabzonspor - Besiktas won
South Korea,K League 1
Gangwon FC - Incheon United won
South Korea,K League 1
FC Seoul - Sangju Sangmu FC won
Austria,Bundesliga
Rapid Vienna - TSV Hartberg won
Croatia,Prva Hnl
Inter Zapresic - HNK Gorica lost
Bolivia,Clausura
Inter Zapresic - HNK Gorica lost
Poland,Ii Liga
Znicz Pruszkow - Stal Rzeszow won
Poland,Ii Liga
Bytovia Bytow - Gornik Lecznawon
Sweden,Division 1 North
Carlstad United Bk - Vasalunds IFwon
Sweden,Division 1 South
Ljungskile SK - IFK Varnamowon
Norway,1. Divisjon
Raufoss - Kfum Oslo lost
[/sociallocker]